Wang Rui Xue

wang-rui-xue019

From Dalian, Liaoning Province, Northeast China, Wang also goes by Wang Xi Ran, Crystal Wang or Shining Crystal, and she is indeed a shining crystal in her photos. Of which there are many, seriously like many, and they are all pretty good—and several are damn fine.

Profile:
Other Name(s): Crystal Wang, Wang Rui Xue
Origin: Dalian, China
Born: August 20, 1991
Height: 175cm
Weight: 54kg
Measurements: 34-25-36
Blood Type: O
Occupation: model

wang-rui-xue000 wang-rui-xue001 wang-rui-xue002 wang-rui-xue003 wang-rui-xue004 wang-rui-xue005 wang-rui-xue006 wang-rui-xue007 wang-rui-xue008 wang-rui-xue009 wang-rui-xue010 wang-rui-xue011 wang-rui-xue012 wang-rui-xue013 wang-rui-xue014 wang-rui-xue015 wang-rui-xue016 wang-rui-xue017 wang-rui-xue018 wang-rui-xue020 wang-rui-xue021 wang-rui-xue022

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.