Wen Dan Ni 文丹妮

Wen_Dan_Ni_29

Wen Dan Ni 文丹妮, also known by her English name Danny, is a 20-year-old sexy and hot Asian model, car show girl and Internet celebrity from Xi’an, capital of Shanxi Province, Central China. With a height of 172cm (5’7’’), Wen Dan Ni is best known by her beautiful long legs which measure 109cm.

Wen Dan Ni’s Profile :

Other Name(s): Wen Danni, Danny, Danny Wen
Origin: Xi’an, China
Born: 1 February, 1990
Height: 172cm
Weight: 42kg
Measurements: 32-24-33
Occupation: model

Wen_Dan_Ni_12 Wen_Dan_Ni_13 Wen_Dan_Ni_14 Wen_Dan_Ni_15 Wen_Dan_Ni_16 Wen_Dan_Ni_17 Wen_Dan_Ni_18 Wen_Dan_Ni_19 Wen_Dan_Ni_20 Wen_Dan_Ni_21 Wen_Dan_Ni_22 Wen_Dan_Ni_23 Wen_Dan_Ni_24 Wen_Dan_Ni_25 Wen_Dan_Ni_26 Wen_Dan_Ni_27 Wen_Dan_Ni_28 Wen_Dan_Ni_30 Wen_Dan_Ni_31

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.