Yang Qian Qian 杨茜茜

img1_src_2991962

Yang Qian Qian 杨茜茜, also known by her English name Kathy Yang, is a 20-year-old beautiful Shanghai model and Internet celebrity who is based in Dalian, Liaoning Province, Northeast China. Born on March 29th, 1990, Yang Qian Qian became popular on the Internet due to a set of hot lingerie photos.

Yang Qian Qian Profile:

Other Name(s): Yang Qianqian, Kathy, Kathy Yang
Origin: Shanghai, China
Born: 29 March, 1990
Height: 170cm
Weight: 50kg
Blood Type: A
Occupation: model

img1_src_2991960 img1_src_2991961 img1_src_2991963 img1_src_3650189 img1_src_3650190 img1_src_3650191 img1_src_3650192 img1_src_3650193 img1_src_3650194 img1_src_4430591 img1_src_4430592 img1_src_4430593 img1_src_4430594 img1_src_4450986 img1_src_4460384

One thought on “Yang Qian Qian 杨茜茜

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.