Yuan Ting Ting 袁婷婷

Yuan_Ting_Ting_42Yuan_Ting_Ting_228Yuan_Ting_Ting_226Yuan_Ting_Ting_221Yuan_Ting_Ting_218Yuan_Ting_Ting_216Yuan_Ting_Ting_215Yuan_Ting_Ting_213Yuan_Ting_Ting_211Yuan_Ting_Ting_209Yuan_Ting_Ting_206Yuan_Ting_Ting_204Yuan_Ting_Ting_203Yuan_Ting_Ting_255Yuan_Ting_Ting_253Yuan_Ting_Ting_251Yuan_Ting_Ting_250Yuan_Ting_Ting_248Yuan_Ting_Ting_246Yuan_Ting_Ting_175Yuan_Ting_Ting_51Yuan_Ting_Ting_42Yuan_Ting_Ting_45Yuan_Ting_Ting_247Yuan_Ting_Ting_19Yuan_Ting_Ting_18Yuan_Ting_Ting_17Yuan_Ting_Ting_133Yuan_Ting_Ting_36Yuan_Ting_Ting_65Yuan_Ting_Ting_101Yuan_Ting_Ting_118Yuan_Ting_Ting_19Yuan_Ting_Ting_4Yuan_Ting_Ting_3Yuan_Ting_Ting_42Yuan_Ting_Ting_247Yuan_Ting_Ting_249Yuan_Ting_Ting_201Yuan_Ting_Ting_202Yuan_Ting_Ting_212Yuan_Ting_Ting_245Yuan_Ting_Ting_65Yuan_Ting_Ting_57Yuan_Ting_Ting_16Yuan_Ting_Ting_2Yuan_Ting_Ting_14Yuan_Ting_Ting_15Yuan_Ting_Ting_1Yuan_Ting_Ting_13Yuan_Ting_Ting_175Yuan_Ting_Ting_115Yuan_Ting_Ting_23Yuan_Ting_Ting_119Yuan_Ting_Ting_42

Yuan Ting Ting 袁婷婷 is a 19-year-old pretty and adorable Asian model, actress, singer and Internet celebrity from Qingdao, eastern Shandong Province, East China. Born on October 23rd, 1991, Yuan Ting Ting has been in a few Chinese TV series and magazines.

Yuan Ting Ting’s Profile:

Other Name(s): Yuan Tingting
Origin: Qingdao, China
Born: 23 October, 1991
Height: 166cm
Weight: 47kg
Measurements: 35-24-36
Occupation: model, actress, singer

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.