Liu Shi Han 刘诗涵

Liu_Shi_Han_193

We are bringing you  the latest promotional wedding dress photos of Chinese model Jessica Liu Shi Han 刘诗涵. 

Often compared to Angelababy ( 杨颖 ) and Ayumi Hamasaki ( 浜崎 あゆみ ), Liu Shi Han ( 刘诗涵 ) is a 21-year-old cute Chinese model and Internet celebrity from Changsha, capital city of Hunan Province. Shi Han’s English name is Jessica and she was born on August 18th, 1989.

Liu Shi Han Info

Other Name(s): Liu Shihan, Jessica, Jessica Liu
Origin: Changsha, China
Born: 18 August, 1989
Height: 168cm
Weight: 45kg
Measurements: 34-25-36
Occupation: model

Liu_Shi_Han_190 Liu_Shi_Han_191 Liu_Shi_Han_192 Liu_Shi_Han_193 Liu_Shi_Han_194 Liu_Shi_Han_196 Liu_Shi_Han_197 Liu_Shi_Han_198 Liu_Shi_Han_199 Liu_Shi_Han_200 Liu_Shi_Han_201 Liu_Shi_Han_202 Liu_Shi_Han_203 Liu_Shi_Han_204 Liu_Shi_Han_205 Liu_Shi_Han_206 Liu_Shi_Han_207 Liu_Shi_Han_208 Liu_Shi_Han_209 Liu_Shi_Han_210 Liu_Shi_Han_211 Liu_Shi_Han_212 Liu_Shi_Han_213 Liu_Shi_Han_214

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.