Ni Mu Si 倪慕斯

ni-mu-si-22

Ni Mu Si 倪慕斯, also known by her English name Muse Nee, is a 20-year-old model and actress from Beijing, China. Born on December 25th, 1990, Ni Mu Si is currently studying at the Beijing Film Academy. Besides studies, Ni Mu Si has shot a number of print ads and promotional films.

Ni Mu Si Profile :

Other Name(s): Ni Musi, Muse, Muse Nee
Origin: Beijing, China
Born: 25 Decemeber, 1990
Height: 176cm
Weight: 59kg
Measurements: 33-24-35
Occupation: model, actress, student

ni-mu-si-20 ni-mu-si-21 ni-mu-si-23ni-mu-si-01 ni-mu-si-02 ni-mu-si-03 ni-mu-si-04 ni-mu-si-05 ni-mu-si-06 ni-mu-si-07 ni-mu-si-08 ni-mu-si-09 ni-mu-si-10 ni-mu-si-11 ni-mu-si-12 ni-mu-si-13 ni-mu-si-14 ni-mu-si-15 ni-mu-si-16 ni-mu-si-17 ni-mu-si-18 ni-mu-si-19

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.