He Xiao Miao 何小苗

Hera_Miao_Miao_26

He Xiao Miao 何小苗, better known as Hera Miao Miao 苗苗, is a popular and adorable Chinese Internet celebrity and student from Beijing, China. Born on October 2nd, 1988, He Xiao Miao runs an online clothing shop. Apart from modelling for her own shop, He Xiao Miao updates her blog regularly and has a large amount of Internet fans and readers.

He Xiao Miao Info

Other Name(s): He Xiaomiao, Hera, Hera He, Hera Miao Miao
Origin: Beijing, China
Born: 2 October, 1988
Height: 164cm
Weight: 45kg
Occupation: model, student

Hera_Miao_Miao_2 Hera_Miao_Miao_22 Hera_Miao_Miao_25 Hera_Miao_Miao_30 Hera_Miao_Miao_33 Hera_Miao_Miao_57 Hera_Miao_Miao_114 Hera_Miao_Miao_290 Hera_Miao_Miao_297
Hera_Miao_Miao_29 Hera_Miao_Miao_32 Hera_Miao_Miao_41 Hera_Miao_Miao_42 Hera_Miao_Miao_44 Hera_Miao_Miao_47 Hera_Miao_Miao_57 Hera_Miao_Miao_64 Hera_Miao_Miao_67 Hera_Miao_Miao_68 Hera_Miao_Miao_79 Hera_Miao_Miao_89 Hera_Miao_Miao_90 Hera_Miao_Miao_98 Hera_Miao_Miao_99 Hera_Miao_Miao_103 Hera_Miao_Miao_105 Hera_Miao_Miao_106 Hera_Miao_Miao_108 Hera_Miao_Miao_109 Hera_Miao_Miao_110 Hera_Miao_Miao_113 Hera_Miao_Miao_114 Hera_Miao_Miao_115

One thought on “He Xiao Miao 何小苗

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.