Wang Hui Xin 王蕙心

wang-hui-xin-02

Wang Hui Xin 王蕙心 is a 22-year-old hot model and student from Guangzhou, China. Wang Hui Xin is better known by her nickname Xiao Xin 小訫 and she has been the spokesperson for many different companies including Chinese games and electronic products. Since 2009, Wang Hui Xin’s popularity has increased for being a football babe and an expo showgirl for the 2010 ChinaJoy event.

PROFILE:

Other Name(s): Wang Huixin, Xiao Xin
Origin: Guangzhou, China
Born: 24 May, 1988
Height: 165cm
Weight: 52kg
Measurements: 34-24-34
Occupation: model, student

 

wang-hui-xin-01 wang-hui-xin-03 wang-hui-xin-04 wang-hui-xin-05 wang-hui-xin-06 wang-hui-xin-07 wang-hui-xin-08 wang-hui-xin-09 wang-hui-xin-10 wang-hui-xin-11 wang-hui-xin-12 wang-hui-xin-13 wang-hui-xin-14 wang-hui-xin-15 wang-hui-xin-16 wang-hui-xin-17 wang-hui-xin-18 wang-hui-xin-19 wang-hui-xin-20 wang-hui-xin-21 wang-hui-xin-22 wang-hui-xin-23 wang-hui-xin-24 wang-hui-xin-25 wang-hui-xin-26 wang-hui-xin-27 wang-hui-xin-28 wang-hui-xin-29 wang-hui-xin-30 wang-hui-xin-31 wang-hui-xin-32

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.