Lei Ke Er 雷 可儿

lei-ke-er01

Lei Ke Er 雷 可儿, also known as Rita Lei, is a young and sexy Chinese model and internet celebrity from beautiful Guilin, Guangxi. Lei Ke Er was born on February 18th, 1987 and has been on a few Chinese TV shows as guests.

Lei Ke Er Profile:

Other Name(s): Lei Keer, Rita, Rita Lei
Origin: Guilin, China
Born: 18 February, 1987
Height: 162cm
Weight: 45kg
Measurements: 33-23-35
Occupation: model, singer, actress

lei-ke-er02 lei-ke-er03 lei-ke-er04 lei-ke-er05 lei-ke-er06 lei-ke-er07 lei-ke-er08 lei-ke-er09 lei-ke-er10 lei-ke-er11 lei-ke-er12 lei-ke-er13 lei-ke-er14 lei-ke-er15 lei-ke-er16 lei-ke-er17 lei-ke-er18 lei-ke-er19 lei-ke-er20

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.