Liu Shi Han 刘诗涵

LIU-SHI-HAN-18

Often compared to Angelababy ( 杨颖 ) and Ayumi Hamasaki ( 浜崎 あゆみ ), Liu Shi Han ( 刘诗涵 ) is a 21-year-old cute Chinese model and Internet celebrity from Changsha, capital city of Hunan Province. Shi Han’s English name is Jessica and she was born on August 18th, 1989.

Liu Shi Han Info

Other Name(s): Liu Shihan, Jessica, Jessica Liu
Origin: Changsha, China
Born: 18 August, 1989
Height: 168cm
Weight: 45kg
Measurements: 34-25-36
Occupation: model

LIU-SHI-HAN-2 LIU-SHI-HAN-3 LIU-SHI-HAN-4 LIU-SHI-HAN-5 LIU-SHI-HAN-6 LIU-SHI-HAN-7 LIU-SHI-HAN-8 LIU-SHI-HAN-9 LIU-SHI-HAN-10 LIU-SHI-HAN-11 LIU-SHI-HAN-12 LIU-SHI-HAN-13 LIU-SHI-HAN-14 LIU-SHI-HAN-15 LIU-SHI-HAN-16 LIU-SHI-HAN-17 LIU-SHI-HAN-19 LIU-SHI-HAN-20 LIU-SHI-HAN-21 LIU-SHI-HAN-22 LIU-SHI-HAN-23 LIU-SHI-HAN-24 LIU-SHI-HAN-25

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.