Ye Zi Xuan 叶梓萱

ye-zi-xian-23

Ye Zi Xuan 叶梓萱, also known as Yoyiki.Una, is a 21-year-old cute and popular Asian model, online beauty and game girl from Shanghai, China. Born on November 14th, 1989, Ye Zi Xuan became known on the Internet due to the “ChinaJoy Stolen Kiss Gate” when a stranger gave Ye Zi Zuan a quick kiss and quickly ran away from the ChinaJoy platform. Ye Zi Xuan is also dubbed the “Most Beautiful Showgirl” during the 2010 ChinaJoy event by Chinese netizens.

PROFILE:

Other Name(s): Ye Zixuan, Yoyiki.Una
Origin: Shanghai, China
Born: 14 November, 1989
Height: 171cm
Weight: 43kg
Measurements: 33-22-33
Occupation: model, student

Ye_Zi_Xuan_28 Ye_Zi_Xuan_26 Ye_Zi_Xuan_24 Ye_Zi_Xuan_18 Ye_Zi_Xuan_15 Ye_Zi_Xuan_13 Ye_Zi_Xuan_12 Ye_Zi_Xuan_130 Ye_Zi_Xuan_65 Ye_Zi_Xuan_63 Ye_Zi_Xuan_61 Ye_Zi_Xuan_60 Ye_Zi_Xuan_58 Ye_Zi_Xuan_57 Ye_Zi_Xuan_55 Ye_Zi_Xuan_54 Ye_Zi_Xuan_49 Ye_Zi_Xuan_48 Ye_Zi_Xuan_260813_014 Ye_Zi_Xuan_260813_009 Ye_Zi_Xuan_260813_010 Ye_Zi_Xuan_124 Ye_Zi_Xuan_125 Ye_Zi_Xuan_260813_013 Ye_Zi_Xuan_260813_012 Ye_Zi_Xuan_260813_009 Ye_Zi_Xuan_131 Ye_Zi_Xuan_128 Ye_Zi_Xuan_129 Ye_Zi_Xuan_31 Ye_Zi_Xuan_29 Ye_Zi_Xuan_36 Ye_Zi_Xuan_34 Ye_Zi_Xuan_32 ye-zi-xuan-48 ye-zi-xuan-49 ye-zi-xuan-46 ye-zi-xuan-45 ye-zi-xuan-44 ye-zi-xuan-42 ye-zi-xuan-43 ye-zi-xuan-41 ye-zi-xuan-39 ye-zi-xuan-38 ye-zi-xuan-37 ye-zi-xuan-35 ye-zi-xuan-34 ye-zi-xuan-36 ye-zi-xuan-30 ye-zi-xuan-31 ye-zi-xuan-32 ye-zi-xuan-33

One thought on “Ye Zi Xuan 叶梓萱

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.