Ren Hong Jing 任泓静

Ren_Hong_Jing_040414_020

Ren Hong Jing 任泓静 is a beautiful and hot Asian model, actress and car show girl from Wuhan, capital of Hubei Province, Central China. Formerly known as Zhou Mu Ying 周沐莹, Ren Hong Jing also goes by the name of Candice. Ren Hong Jing was born on April 3rd, 1990.

Profile:

Other Name(s): Zhou Mu Ying 周沐莹, Candice
Origin: Wuhan, China
Born: April 3, 1990
Height: 172cm
Weight: 49kg
Measurements: 34-23-34
Blood Type: B
Occupation: model, actress

img2_src_8050397 img2_src_8050398 img2_src_8050399 img2_src_8799136 img2_src_8815454 Ren_Hong_Jing_040414_001 Ren_Hong_Jing_040414_002 Ren_Hong_Jing_040414_003 Ren_Hong_Jing_040414_006 Ren_Hong_Jing_040414_015 Ren_Hong_Jing_040414_016 Ren_Hong_Jing_040414_017 Ren_Hong_Jing_040414_018 Ren_Hong_Jing_040414_019 Ren_Hong_Jing_040414_021 Ren_Hong_Jing_040414_022 Ren_Hong_Jing_040414_023 Ren_Hong_Jing_040414_024 Ren_Hong_Jing_040414_025 Ren_Hong_Jing_040414_026 Ren_Hong_Jing_040414_027 Ren_Hong_Jing_040414_028 Ren_Hong_Jing_040414_029 Ren_Hong_Jing_040414_030 Ren_Hong_Jing_040414_031

 

2 thoughts on “Ren Hong Jing 任泓静

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.