Fan Pei Ting 范珮婷

Fan_Pei_Ting_36

Fan Pei Ting 范珮婷 is a young and attractive Asian fashion model and Internet celebrity from Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, South China. Born on March 30th, 1993, Fan Pei Ting is also known as Fanna or Pei Pei 珮珮 and her favourite sport is street dancing.

Fan Pei Ting’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Fanna, Pei Pei
Origin: Shenzhen, China
Born: March 30, 1993
Height: 170cm
Blood Type: O
Occupation: model

Fan_Pei_Ting_28 Fan_Pei_Ting_34 Fan_Pei_Ting_25 Fan_Pei_Ting_16 Fan_Pei_Ting_27 Fan_Pei_Ting_10 Fan_Pei_Ting_15 Fan_Pei_Ting_300912_19 Fan_Pei_Ting_300912_18 Fan_Pei_Ting_300912_17 Fan_Pei_Ting_300912_15 Fan_Pei_Ting_300912_16 Fan_Pei_Ting_300912_6 Fan_Pei_Ting_300912_13 Fan_Pei_Ting_300912_14 Fan_Pei_Ting_15 Fan_Pei_Ting_21 Fan_Pei_Ting_20 Fan_Pei_Ting_16 Fan_Pei_Ting_40 Fan_Pei_Ting_38 Fan_Pei_Ting_36 Fan_Pei_Ting_35 Fan_Pei_Ting_34 Fan_Pei_Ting_33 Fan_Pei_Ting_23 Fan_Pei_Ting_24 Fan_Pei_Ting_25 Fan_Pei_Ting_28 fan-pei-ting-25 fan-pei-ting-24 fan-pei-ting-23 fan-pei-ting-6 fan-pei-ting-5 fan-pei-ting-4 fan-pei-ting-3 Fan_Pei_Ting_70 Fan_Pei_Ting_71 Fan_Pei_Ting_73 Fan_Pei_Ting_74 Fan_Pei_Ting_64 Fan_Pei_Ting_35 Fan_Pei_Ting_36 Fan_Pei_Ting_1 Fan_Pei_Ting_2 Fan_Pei_Ting_3 Fan_Pei_Ting_5

One thought on “Fan Pei Ting 范珮婷

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.