Song Xiao Jia 宋晓佳

img1_src_3104701

Song Xiao Jia 宋晓佳 is a young and hot Asian model and Internet celebrity from Chengdu, capital of Sichuan Province, Southwest China. Born on October 25th, 1989, Song Xiao Jia is also a dancer and has won a couple of national dancing competitions. During her modelling career, Song Xiao Jia has produced a series of hot photo shoots.

Song Xiao Jia Profile:

Other Name(s): Song Xiaojia
Origin: Chengdu, China
Born: 25 October, 1989
Height: 172cm
Weight: 54kg
Measurements: 33-25-35
Occupation: model, dancer

Song_Xiao_Jia_6

Song_Xiao_Jia_676

Song_Xiao_Jia_675

Song_Xiao_Jia_674

Song_Xiao_Jia_670

Song_Xiao_Jia_669

Song_Xiao_Jia_663

Song_Xiao_Jia_662

Song_Xiao_Jia_661

Song_Xiao_Jia_660

Song_Xiao_Jia_653

Song_Xiao_Jia_654

Song_Xiao_Jia_655

Song_Xiao_Jia_656

Song_Xiao_Jia_657

Song_Xiao_Jia_8

Song_Xiao_Jia_7

Song_Xiao_Jia_31

Song_Xiao_Jia_32

Song_Xiao_Jia_33

Song_Xiao_Jia_34

Song_Xiao_Jia_24

Song_Xiao_Jia_101112_7

Song_Xiao_Jia_101112_2

Song_Xiao_Jia_101112_41

Song_Xiao_Jia_101112_29

Song_Xiao_Jia_101112_26

Song_Xiao_Jia_101112_9

Song_Xiao_Jia_25

Song_Xiao_Jia_664

Song_Xiao_Jia_651

Song_Xiao_Jia_671

Song_Xiao_Jia_672

Song_Xiao_Jia_668

Song_Xiao_Jia_667

Song_Xiao_Jia_666

Song_Xiao_Jia_665

Song_Xiao_Jia_658

One thought on “Song Xiao Jia 宋晓佳

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.