Li Ling 李玲

Wai_Wai-04

Li Ling 李玲, better known as Wai Wai 歪歪, became an Internet sensation after appearing in ChinaJoy 2012. Born on March 29th, 1990 in Changsha, China, Li Ling has produced a series of nude photo shoots and fashion shots during her modelling career.

Li Ling’s Profile:

Other Name(s): Li Ling 李玲, Ya Dian Na 雅典娜, Angel
Origin: Changsha, China
Born: March 29, 1990
Height: 160cm
Weight: 48kg
Measurements: 33-24-35
Occupation: model

Wai_Wai-01 Wai_Wai-02 Wai_Wai-03 Wai_Wai-05 Wai_Wai-06 Wai_Wai-07 Wai_Wai-08 Wai_Wai-09 Wai_Wai-10 Wai_Wai-11 Wai_Wai-12 Wai_Wai-13 Wai_Wai-14 Wai_Wai-15 Wai_Wai-16 Wai_Wai-17 Wai_Wai-18

One thought on “Li Ling 李玲

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.