Wang Qiu Zi 王秋紫

asian sirens

Wang Qiu Zi 王秋紫 is a 23-year-old beautiful Chinese model from Xi’an, Shanxi Province. Also known as Qi Qi 淇淇, Wang Qiu Zi was born on April 30th, 1987 and has worked as a model, actress and spokesperson for a few Chinese companies.

Wang Qiu Zi’s Profile:

Other Name(s): Wang Qiuzi, Qi Qi
Origin: Xi’an, China
Born: 30 April, 1987
Height: 168cm
Weight: 45kg
Measurements: 32-25-35
Occupation: model, actress
Wang_Qiu_Zi_117

Wang_Qiu_Zi_64

Wang_Qiu_Zi_62

Wang_Qiu_Zi_61

Wang_Qiu_Zi_124

Wang_Qiu_Zi_126

Wang_Qiu_Zi_127

Wang_Qiu_Zi_130

Wang_Qiu_Zi_121

Wang_Qiu_Zi_118

Wang_Qiu_Zi_21

Wang_Qiu_Zi_20

Wang_Qiu_Zi_19

Wang_Qiu_Zi_117

Wang_Qiu_Zi_11

Wang_Qiu_Zi_13

Wang_Qiu_Zi_14

Wang_Qiu_Zi_15

Wang_Qiu_Zi_17

Wang_Qiu_Zi_18

Wang_Qiu_Zi_86

Wang_Qiu_Zi_81

Wang_Qiu_Zi_80

Wang_Qiu_Zi_138

Wang_Qiu_Zi_9

Wang_Qiu_Zi_10

Wang_Qiu_Zi_133

Wang_Qiu_Zi_134

Wang_Qiu_Zi_135

Wang_Qiu_Zi_137

Wang_Qiu_Zi_7

Wang_Qiu_Zi_5

Wang_Qiu_Zi_3

Wang_Qiu_Zi_1

asian sirens

Wang_Qiu_Zi_2

Wang_Qiu_Zi_6

Wang_Qiu_Zi_85

Wang_Qiu_Zi_84

Wang_Qiu_Zi_83

Wang_Qiu_Zi_82

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.