Yang Ya Xi 杨雅熙,

Yang_Ya_Xi_4

Yang Ya Xi 杨雅熙, also known as Esse, is a lovely and gorgeous Chinese model and Internet celebrity from Chengdu, capital of Sichuan Province, Southwest China. Born on July 3rd, 1988, Yang Ya Xi has participated in several modelling competitions since 2008.

Yang Ya Xi’s Profile:

Other Name(s): Yang Yaxi, Esse Yang
Origin: Chengdu, China
Born: 3 July, 1988
Height: 170cm
Weight: 47kg
Measurements: 32-24-35
Occupation: model

Yang_Ya_Xi_107 Yang_Ya_Xi_105 Yang_Ya_Xi_104 Yang_Ya_Xi_103 Yang_Ya_Xi_102 Yang_Ya_Xi_101 Yang_Ya_Xi_100 Yang_Ya_Xi_60 Yang_Ya_Xi_58 Yang_Ya_Xi_55 Yang_Ya_Xi_53 Yang_Ya_Xi_4 Yang_Ya_Xi_30 Yang_Ya_Xi_31 Yang_Ya_Xi_3 Yang_Ya_Xi_2 Yang_Ya_Xi_1 Yang_Ya_Xi_18 Yang_Ya_Xi_5 Yang_Ya_Xi_17 Yang_Ya_Xi_15 Yang_Ya_Xi_14 Yang_Ya_Xi_10 YangYaXi-15 YangYaXi-14 YangYaXi-13 YangYaXi-12 YangYaXi-11 YangYaXi-10 YangYaXi-09 YangYaXi-08 YangYaXi-07 YangYaXi-16 YangYaXi-17 YangYaXi-04 YangYaXi-03 YangYaXi-05 YangYaXi-06 Yang_Ya_Xi_3 Yang_Ya_Xi_99 Yang_Ya_Xi_98 Yang_Ya_Xi_61

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.