Liu Shi Han 刘诗涵

Liu_Shi_Han_060

Vivi Liu Shi Han‘s 刘诗涵 (formerly known as Jessica Liu) various recent photo shoots and real-life snapshots.

Often compared to Angelababy ( 杨颖 ) and Ayumi Hamasaki ( 浜崎 あゆみ ), Liu Shi Han ( 刘诗涵 ) is a 21-year-old cute Chinese model and Internet celebrity from Changsha, capital city of Hunan Province. Shi Han’s English name is Jessica and she was born on August 18th, 1989.

Liu Shi’s Profile:

Other Name(s): Liu Shihan, Jessica, Jessica Liu
Origin: Changsha, China
Born: 18 August, 1989
Height: 168cm
Weight: 45kg
Measurements: 34-25-36
Occupation: model

Liu_Shi_Han_059 Liu_Shi_Han_066 Liu_Shi_Han_068 Liu_Shi_Han_069 Liu_Shi_Han_070 Liu_Shi_Han_091 Liu_Shi_Han_095 Liu_Shi_Han_097 Liu_Shi_Han_280912_7 Liu_Shi_Han_280912_11 Liu_Shi_Han_280912_19 Liu_Shi_Han_280912_26 Liu_Shi_Han_280912_29 Liu_Shi_Han_280912_35 Liu_Shi_Han_280912_51 Liu_Shi_Han_280912_53 LShiHan5 LShiHan7 LShiHan8 LShiHan9 LShiHan10 LShiHan11

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.