Wang Ruo Yi 王若伊

wang-ruo-yi-128

Born on February 6, 1988, Wang Ruo Yi 王若伊 is a hot model from Zhumadian, Henan Province. Also known as Royi, Ruo Yi graduated from the Central Academy of Drama in Beijing and has been in the Chinese movie “Color Me Love” (aka Ai Chu Se) 爱出色 which will be released on October 28, 2010.

Wang Ruo Yi’s Profile:

Other Name(s): Wang Ruoyi, Royi
Origin: Zhumadian, China
Born: 6 February, 1988
Height: 165cm
Weight: 44kg
Measurements: 32D-23-34
Occupation: model

wang-ruo-yi-204

Wang_Ruo_Yi_10

Wang_Ruo_Yi_8

Wang_Ruo_Yi_6

Wang_Ruo_Yi_16

Wang_Ruo_Yi_17

Wang_Ruo_Yi_18

Wang_Ruo_Yi_49

Wang_Ruo_Yi_48

Wang_Ruo_Yi_46

Wang_Ruo_Yi_44

Wang_Ruo_Yi_41

Wang_Ruo_Yi_42

Wang_Ruo_Yi_43

Wang_Ruo_Yi_69

Wang_Ruo_Yi_68

Wang_Ruo_Yi_66

Wang_Ruo_Yi_91

Wang_Ruo_Yi_92

Wang_Ruo_Yi_93

Wang_Ruo_Yi_94

Wang_Ruo_Yi_85

Wang_Ruo_Yi_84

Wang_Ruo_Yi_86

Wangruoyinew8

Wangruoyinew7

Wangruoyinew6

wang-ruo-yi-214

Wang_Ruo_Yi_Red_Dress_014

Wangruoyinew2

wang-ruo-yi-213

wang-ruo-yi-209

wang-ruo-yi-206

wang-ruo-yi-205

wang-ruo-yi-201

wang-ruo-yi-130

wang-ruo-yi-131

wang-ruo-yi-112

wang-ruo-yi-125

wang-ruo-yi-134

wang-ruo-yi-133

wang-ruo-yi-113

wang-ruo-yi-115

wang-ruo-yi-117

wang-ruo-yi-118

wang-ruo-yi-107

wang-ruo-yi-106

wang-ruo-yi-102

wang-ruo-yi-128

wang-ruo-yi-124

wang-ruo-yi-135

wang-ruo-yi-136

wang-ruo-yi-202

wang-ruo-yi-203

wang-ruo-yi-132

wang-ruo-yi-119

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.