Yang Fei Fei 杨菲菲 II

yang-fei-fei-33

Chinese babe Dora Yang Fei Fei is back . Get in the post and check out Yang Fei Fei and her latest  photo shoots!

Yang Fei Fei 杨菲菲 is a young and pretty Asian model, car show girl and Internet celebrity from Heihe, Heilongjiang Province, Northeast China. Born on February 1st, 1987, Yang Fei Fei has been on quite a few Chinese TV programmes and magazines.

Yang Fei Fei Profile:

Other Name(s): Yang Feifei
Origin: Heihe, China
Born: 1 February, 1987
Height: 168cm
Weight: 46kg
Measurements: 30-22-34
Occupation: model

yang-fei-fei-30 yang-fei-fei-31 yang-fei-fei-32 yang-fei-fei-34 yang-fei-fei-35 yang-fei-fei-36 yang-fei-fei-37 yang-fei-fei-38 yang-fei-fei-39 yang-fei-fei-40 yang-fei-fei-41 yang-fei-fei-42 yang-fei-fei-43 yang-fei-fei-44 yang-fei-fei-45 yang-fei-fei-46 yang-fei-fei-47 yang-fei-fei-48 yang-fei-fei-49

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.