Chen Ni 晨妮

Chen_Ni_17

Chen Ni 晨妮, formerly known as Qiu Chen 邱晨, is a young and rising Chinese model, actress and car show girl from Nanjing, capital of Jiangsu Province, East China. Born on January 28th, 1991, Chen Ni is also known as Chaney and has appeared in many TV commercials, magazines, films and TV dramas, including “Tong Que Tai” (铜雀台) and “Wo He Wo De Jing Ji Shi Yong Nan” (我和我的经济适用男).

Chen Ni ‘s Profile :

Other Name(s): Chaney, Chen Chen, CC
Origin: Nanjing, China
Born: 28 January, 1991
Height: 170cm
Weight: 44kg
Blood Type: O
Occupation: actress, model

Chen_Ni_15 Chen_Ni_16 Chen_Ni_18 Chen_Ni_19 Chen_Ni_20 Chen_Ni_21 Chen_Ni_22 Chen_Ni_23 Chen_Ni_25 Chen_Ni_27 Chen_Ni_29 Chen_Ni_30 Chen_Ni_32 Chen_Ni_34 Chen_Ni_80 Chen_Ni_113 Chen_Ni_119 Chen_Ni_122

Chen_Ni_207 Chen_Ni_206 Chen_Ni_205 Chen_Ni_204 Chen_Ni_203 Chen_Ni_202 Chen_Ni_201 Chen_Ni_200 Chen_Ni_199 Chen_Ni_214 Chen_Ni_212 Chen_Ni_211 Chen_Ni_210 Chen_Ni_209 Chen_Ni_208 Chen_Ni_198 Chen_Ni_197 Chen_Ni_196 Chen_Ni_195 Chen_Ni_194 Chen_Ni_193 Chen_Ni_192 Chen_Ni_191 Chen_Ni_190 Chen_Ni_189 Chen_Ni_188 Chen_Ni_187 Chen_Ni_186 Chen_Ni_185 Chen_Ni_184

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.