Zhao Yu Fei 赵雨菲

zhao-yu-fei-19

Zhao Yu Fei 赵雨菲 is a young and beautiful Chinese model from Chengdu, Sichuan Province. Also known as Miranda, Zhao Yu Fei was born on June 10th, 1989. Since 2008, Zhao Yu Fei has worked as a car show model for many national and international auto shows across China.

PROFILE:

Other Name(s): Zhao Yufei, Miranda, Miranda Zhao
Origin: Chengdu, China
Born: 10 June, 1989
Height: 172cm
Weight: 46kg
Measurements: 34-24-34
Occupation: model

Zhao_Yu_Fei_68 Zhao_Yu_Fei_65 Zhao_Yu_Fei_40 Zhao_Yu_Fei_38 Zhao_Yu_Fei_237 Zhao_Yu_Fei_132 Zhao_Yu_Fei_218 Zhao_Yu_Fei_217 Zhao_Yu_Fei_202 Zhao_Yu_Fei_203 Zhao_Yu_Fei_205 Zhao_Yu_Fei_198 Zhao_Yu_Fei_185 Zhao_Yu_Fei_258 Zhao_Yu_Fei_256 Zhao_Yu_Fei_235 Zhao_Yu_Fei_234 Zhao_Yu_Fei_233 Zhao_Yu_Fei_265 Zhao_Yu_Fei_264 Zhao_Yu_Fei_20 Zhao_Yu_Fei_19 asian sirens asian sirens asian sirens Zhao_Yu_Fei_250912_10 zhao-yu-fei-08 Zhao_Yu_Fei_47 Zhao_Yu_Fei_46 Zhao_Yu_Fei_49 Zhao_Yu_Fei_250912_10 Zhao_Yu_Fei_63 Zhao_Yu_Fei_61 Zhao_Yu_Fei_60 zhao-yu-fei-15 zhao-yu-fei-10 zhao-yu-fei-07 zhao-yu-fei-06 zhao-yu-fei-05 zhao-yu-fei-04 zhao-yu-fei-03 zhao-yu-fei-19 zhao-yu-fei-21 Zhao_Yu_Fei_250912_4 Zhao_Yu_Fei_250912_14 Zhao_Yu_Fei_250912_9 Zhao_Yu_Fei_260 Zhao_Yu_Fei_261 Zhao_Yu_Fei_270 Zhao_Yu_Fei_273 Zhao_Yu_Fei_229 Zhao_Yu_Fei_239 Zhao_Yu_Fei_254 Zhao_Yu_Fei_192 Zhao_Yu_Fei_191

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.