Wu Meng Fei 吴梦菲

Wu_Meng_Fei_383

Wu Meng Fei 吴梦菲, also known as Frida or Fei Fei, is a young and adorable Chinese fashion model and Internet Beauty who is currently based in Shanghai, China. Born on February 7th, 1989, Wu Meng Fei models for various online clothing shops on popular Chinese website Taobao 淘宝网 .

Wu Meng Fei’s Profile :

Other Name(s): Wu Mengfei, Frida, Frida Wu, Fei Fei
Origin: China
Born: 7 February, 1989
Occupation: model

Wu_Meng_Fei_358 Wu_Meng_Fei_359 Wu_Meng_Fei_374 Wu_Meng_Fei_375 Wu_Meng_Fei_376 Wu_Meng_Fei_377 Wu_Meng_Fei_378 Wu_Meng_Fei_379 Wu_Meng_Fei_380 Wu_Meng_Fei_381 Wu_Meng_Fei_382 Wu_Meng_Fei_384 Wu_Meng_Fei_385 Wu_Meng_Fei_386 Wu_Meng_Fei_387 Wu_Meng_Fei_388 Wu_Meng_Fei_389 Wu_Meng_Fei_390

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.