Xia Xiao Wei 夏 小薇

xia-xiao-wei-06

Xia Xiao Wei 夏 小薇, also known as Vivi Xia, is a 21-year-old pretty Asian model and student from Yangzhong, Jiangsu Province, East China. Born on February 2nd, 1989, Xia Xiao Wei is fond of dancing, literature and foreign languages.

PROFILE:

Other Name(s): Xia Xiaowei, Vivi, Vivi Xia
Origin: Yangzhong, China
Born: 2 February, 1989
Height: 165cm
Weight: 44kg
Measurements: 33-24-35
Occupation: model, student

Xia_Xiao_Wei_67 Xia_Xiao_Wei_66 Xia_Xiao_Wei_60 Xia_Xiao_Wei_260 Xia_Xiao_Wei_259 Xia_Xiao_Wei_257 Xia_Xiao_Wei_55 Xia_Xiao_Wei_57 Xia_Xiao_Wei_246 Xia_Xiao_Wei_245 Xia_Xiao_Wei_242 Xia_Xiao_Wei_241 Xia_Xiao_Wei_237 Xia_Xiao_Wei_236 Xia_Xiao_Wei_235 Xia_Xiao_Wei_234 Xia_Xiao_Wei_224 Xia_Xiao_Wei_225 Xia_Xiao_Wei_212 Xia_Xiao_Wei_211 Xia_Xiao_Wei_468 Xia_Xiao_Wei_467 Xia_Xiao_Wei_466 xia-xiao-wei-32 xia-xiao-wei-30 xia-xiao-wei-29 xia-xiao-wei-26 Xia_Xiao_Wei_141 Xia_Xiao_Wei_453 Xia_Xiao_Wei_456 Xia_Xiao_Wei_463 Xia_Xiao_Wei_23 Xia_Xiao_Wei_22 Xia_Xiao_Wei_21 Xia_Xiao_Wei_11 Xia_Xiao_Wei_10 Xia_Xiao_Wei_46 Xia_Xiao_Wei_45 Xia_Xiao_Wei_43 Xia_Xiao_Wei_4 Xia_Xiao_Wei_152 Xia_Xiao_Wei_151 Xia_Xiao_Wei_150 Xia_Xiao_Wei_140 Xia_Xiao_Wei_141 Xia_Xiao_Wei_143 Xia_Xiao_Wei_100914_006 Xia_Xiao_Wei_100914_005 Xia_Xiao_Wei_100914_004 xia-xiao-wei-35 xia-xiao-wei-36 xia-xiao-wei-14 xia-xiao-wei-15 xia-xiao-wei-16 vivi-xia-xiaowei-23 vivi-xia-xiaowei-22 vivi-xia-xiaowei-20 vivi-xia-xiaowei-19 vivi-xia-xiaowei-09 vivi-xia-xiaowei-10 vivi-xia-xiaowei-11 vivi-xia-xiaowei-01 vivi-xia-xiaowei-02 vivi-xia-xiaowei-03 vivi-xia-xiaowei-04

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.