Ren Li Meng

Ren_Li_Meng_38

Ren Li Meng is a beautiful and rising Chinese fashion model, car show girl and Internet celebrity from Tianjin, North China. Born on September 12th, 1988, Ren Li Meng is nicknamed “Princess Mermaid” due to a series of mermaid photo shoots.

Profile:
Other Name(s): Coco Ren, Meng Meng
Origin: Tianjin, China
Born: 12 September, 1988
Height: 175cm
Weight: 56kg
Measurements: 35-25-35
Blood Type: B
Occupation: model

Ren_Li_Meng_4 Ren_Li_Meng_5 Ren_Li_Meng_6 Ren_Li_Meng_10 Ren_Li_Meng_11 Ren_Li_Meng_12 Ren_Li_Meng_15 Ren_Li_Meng_17 Ren_Li_Meng_20 Ren_Li_Meng_21 Ren_Li_Meng_24 Ren_Li_Meng_25 Ren_Li_Meng_23 Ren_Li_Meng_29 Ren_Li_Meng_30 Ren_Li_Meng_31 Ren_Li_Meng_42 Ren_Li_Meng_45 Ren_Li_Meng_48 Ren_Li_Meng_62 Ren_Li_Meng_63 Ren_Li_Meng_70 Ren_Li_Meng_71 Ren_Li_Meng_76 Ren_Li_Meng_77

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.