Gu Li Na Zha 古力娜扎 – various photos

gu-li-na-zha-09

Gu Li Na Zha 古力娜扎, also known by her English name Meina, is a 18-year-old beautiful and popular Asian model, dancer-actress and Internet celebrity from Ürümqi, capital of Xinjiang, China. Born on May 2nd, 1992, Gu Li Na Zha started modelling at the age of 16. Netizens often compare Gu Li Na Zha with famous Chinese actress Ning Jing 宁静 due to their resemblance.

Gu Li Na Zha’s Profile:

Other Name(s): Guli Nazha, Meina
Origin: Ürümqi, China
Born: 2 May, 1992
Height: 172cm
Weight: 50kg
Occupation: model, dancer, actress

gu-li-na-zha-01 gu-li-na-zha-02 gu-li-na-zha-03 gu-li-na-zha-04 gu-li-na-zha-05 gu-li-na-zha-06 gu-li-na-zha-07 gu-li-na-zha-08 gu-li-na-zha-10 gu-li-na-zha-11 gu-li-na-zha-12 gu-li-na-zha-13 gu-li-na-zha-14 gu-li-na-zha-15 gu-li-na-zha-16 gu-li-na-zha-17 gu-li-na-zha-18

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.