Ma Yan Ling 马艳伶

img1_src_4639374

Ma Yan Ling 马艳伶, also known as Marina, is a young and sexy Asian model, car show girl, TV hostess and Internet beauty from Wuhan, capital of Hubei Province, Central China. Born on August 19th, 1989, Ma Yan Ling has been on quite a few Chinese TV shows.

Ma Yan Ling Profile:

Other Name(s): Ma Yanling, Marina, Marina Ma
Origin: Wuhan, China
Born: 19 August, 1989
Height: 173cm
Weight: 50kg
Measurements: 33-25-34
Occupation: model, TV hostess

img1_src_4557974 img1_src_4557976 img1_src_4557982 img1_src_4557985 img1_src_4557988 img1_src_4579115 img1_src_4639369 img1_src_4639370 img1_src_4639371 img1_src_4639372 img1_src_4639373 img1_src_5575409 img1_src_5575410 img1_src_5575411 img1_src_5575413 img1_src_5575414 img1_src_5575415

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.