Liu Yu Qing 刘雨晴 – seductive photos

Liu_Yu_Qing_316

Liu Yu Qing 刘雨晴 has released a provocative and seductive photo shoot that we want to sahre with you today . Enjoy !

Liu Yu Qing 刘雨晴, also known as Qing Xiao Bao 晴小宝 or Balla, is a beautiful and popular Chinese fashion model and Internet celebrity from Dalian, Liaoning Province, Northeast China. Liu Yu Qing was born on August 10th, 1986. Other than modelling, Liu Yu Qing does photo editing for a living as well.

 

Liu Yu Qing PROFILE :

Other Name(s): Liu Yuqing, Qing Xiao Bao, Qing Xiaobao, Balla
Origin: Dalian, China
Born: 10 August, 1986
Height: 173cm
Weight: 53kg
Blood Type: B
Occupation: model, photo editor

Liu_Yu_Qing_311 Liu_Yu_Qing_312 Liu_Yu_Qing_313 Liu_Yu_Qing_314 Liu_Yu_Qing_315 Liu_Yu_Qing_316 Liu_Yu_Qing_317 Liu_Yu_Qing_318 355c5510-c547-4c00-aace-69b0da95498a 0578f818-c7cf-4b6f-8515-51aac55f16d8 707eb249-7962-4f71-9ab0-166a29e4074a a3cf37c1-15cb-4373-867b-1ca31db1acb7 bab82e11-b0ad-43db-af17-3ecf43e1d605 fb736eab-4609-461e-b15d-db10cd9d4065 img1_src_1436030 img1_src_1436036 img1_src_1436038 img1_src_1436040 img1_src_1436042 img1_src_3358366 img1_src_3358367 img1_src_3358368 img1_src_3358369 Liu_Yu_Qing_299

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.