Guo Yun Meng 郭芸萌

Guo_Yun_Meng_6

Guo Yun Meng 郭芸萌 is a stunning and sexy Asian model, actress and Internet beauty from Shanghai, China. Guo Yun Meng was born on February 2nd, 1991 and is currently based in Beijing. Just like many other Asian models, Guo Yun Meng has taken a lot of cute photos of herself. Apart from that, little is known about the new model.

Guo Yun Meng’s Profile:

Other Name(s): Guo Yunmeng
Origin: Shanghai, China
Born: February 2, 1991
Height: 160cm
Weight: 46kg
Measurements: 32-25-34
Blood Type: O
Occupation: model, actress

Guo_Yun_Meng_1 Guo_Yun_Meng_2 Guo_Yun_Meng_3 Guo_Yun_Meng_4 Guo_Yun_Meng_5 Guo_Yun_Meng_7 Guo_Yun_Meng_20 Guo_Yun_Meng_21 Guo_Yun_Meng_25 Guo_Yun_Meng_27 Guo_Yun_Meng_28 Guo_Yun_Meng_29 Guo_Yun_Meng_31

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.