Chen Yi Fan 陈怡凡

Chen_Yi_Fan_49

Chen Yi Fan 陈怡凡 is a young and popular Chinese model, actress and internet celebrity from Beijing, China. Born on October 2nd, 1986 and graduated from Northumbria University in England, Chen Yi Fan gained popularity through the famous Jiangsu dating TV show “Fei Cheng Wu Rao” (If You Are The One) 非诚勿扰.

Chen Yi Fan’s Profile:

Other Name(s): Chen Yifan
Origin: Beijing, China
Born: 2 October, 1986
Height: 171cm
Weight: 50kg
Measurements: 34-24-35
Occupation: model, actress

Chen_Yi_Fan_33 Chen_Yi_Fan_32 Chen_Yi_Fan_31 Chen_Yi_Fan_30 Chen_Yi_Fan_29 Chen_Yi_Fan_28 Chen_Yi_Fan_31 Chen_Yi_Fan_79 Chen_Yi_Fan_49 Chen_Yi_Fan_86 Chen_Yi_Fan_85 Chen_Yi_Fan_84 Chen_Yi_Fan_83 Chen_Yi_Fan_76 Chen_Yi_Fan_77 Chen_Yi_Fan_78 Chen_Yi_Fan_52 Chen_Yi_Fan_51 Chen_Yi_Fan_50 Chen_Yi_Fan_48 Chen_Yi_Fan_49 Chen_Yi_Fan_57 Chen_Yi_Fan_56 Chen_Yi_Fan_55 Chen_Yi_Fan_54 Chen_Yi_Fan_53 Chen_Yi_Fan_64 Chen_Yi_Fan_74 Chen_Yi_Fan_72 Chen_Yi_Fan_82 Chen_Yi_Fan_81 Chen_Yi_Fan_79 Chen_Yi_Fan_16 Chen_Yi_Fan_0162 Chen_Yi_Fan_0153 Chen_Yi_Fan_0144 Chen_Yi_Fan_0173 Chen_Yi_Fan_13

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.