Zhang Qi Rui 张祺瑞

Zhang_Qi_Rui_116

Zhang Qi Rui 张祺瑞 is a young and beautiful Chinese model, actress and singer who is currently based in Beijing, China. Born on February 14th, 1991, Zhang Qi Rui has not only modelled for many magazines and wedding companies, but also won a few singing and modelling competitions.

Zhang Qi Rui’s Profile:

Other Name(s): Zhang Qirui
Origin: China
Born: 14 February, 1991
Height: 168cm
Weight: 41kg
Occupation: model, actress, singer

Zhang_Qi_Rui_81 Zhang_Qi_Rui_82 Zhang_Qi_Rui_91 Zhang_Qi_Rui_114 Zhang_Qi_Rui_118 Zhang_Qi_Rui_119 Zhang_Qi_Rui_122 Zhang_Qi_Rui_123 Zhang_Qi_Rui_124 Zhang_Qi_Rui_125 Zhang_Qi_Rui_127 Zhang_Qi_Rui_128 Zhang_Qi_Rui_129 Zhang_Qi_Rui_130 Zhang_Qi_Rui_133 Zhang_Qi_Rui_137 Zhang_Qi_Rui_138 Zhang_Qi_Rui_139 Zhang_Qi_Rui_140 Zhang_Qi_Rui_142 Zhang_Qi_Rui_143 Zhang_Qi_Rui_144 Zhang_Qi_Rui_145 Zhang_Qi_Rui_148 Zhang_Qi_Rui_154 Zhang_Qi_Rui_163

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.