Liu Yu Qing 刘雨晴

liu_yu_qing_316

Liu Yu Qing 刘雨晴, also known as Qing Xiao Bao 晴小宝 or Balla, is a beautiful and popular Chinese fashion model and Internet celebrity from Dalian, Liaoning Province, Northeast China. Liu Yu Qing was born on August 10th, 1986. Other than modelling, Liu Yu Qing does photo editing for a living as well.

Liu Yu Qing PROFILE :

Other Name(s): Liu Yuqing, Qing Xiao Bao, Qing Xiaobao, Balla
Origin: Dalian, China
Born: 10 August, 1986
Height: 173cm
Weight: 53kg
Blood Type: B
Occupation: model, photo editor

355c5510-c547-4c00-aace-69b0da95498a 0578f818-c7cf-4b6f-8515-51aac55f16d8 707eb249-7962-4f71-9ab0-166a29e4074a a3cf37c1-15cb-4373-867b-1ca31db1acb7 bab82e11-b0ad-43db-af17-3ecf43e1d605 fb736eab-4609-461e-b15d-db10cd9d4065 img1_src_1436030 img1_src_1436036 img1_src_1436038 img1_src_1436040 img1_src_1436042 img1_src_3358366 img1_src_3358367 img1_src_3358368 img1_src_3358369

Liu_Yu_Qing_299 Liu_Yu_Qing_318 Liu_Yu_Qing_317 Liu_Yu_Qing_316 Liu_Yu_Qing_315 Liu_Yu_Qing_314 Liu_Yu_Qing_313 Liu_Yu_Qing_312 Liu_Yu_Qing_311 Liu_Yu_Qing_316

3b823296-85a0-44cb-993b-c8e7130e8402 59ff0a43-f173-4c73-853b-1c8e1ad53f6c8d686543-8409-4f84-9830-cc2382bc3006 8f64bbfc-9605-47f0-8726-5dd98521e704 9d7c2297-1c3e-4fd1-ba84-17d306ab6d22 59ff0a43-f173-4c73-853b-1c8e1ad53f6c 066f70e6-b87d-4c7c-a303-faee3d183c14 628dc338-ea7a-46eb-9b7d-e541f1c5d23a 845edbeb-7fb0-44c6-bf39-24e84d707924 57938ea6-84db-49c8-9d04-642321ebc178 6259443f-0697-4651-b8c5-7fb0f3a44034 bfd0dcd8-ecf6-4813-afe1-69930d28aaa8 d9d7a918-c22d-47e2-8fc5-300bd9bdd8e6  img1_src_2672065 img1_src_3157267 img1_src_3222121 img1_src_5887020 img1_src_5887021

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.