Shi Xiao Shuo 施笑朔

featured

Shi Xiao Shuo 施笑朔 is a young Chinese model and student from Zhejiang Sci-Tech University 浙江理工大学 in Hangzhou City. Born on July 10th, 1989, Xiao Shuo has participated in quite a few modelling competitions and modelled for many different brands and magazines.

Shi Xiao Shuo Profile :

Other Name(s): Shi Xiaoshuo, Cookie
Origin: Hangzhou, China
Born: 10 July, 1989
Height: 163cm
Weight: 40.5kg
Occupation: model, student

satomi-ishihara-01 satomi-ishihara-02 satomi-ishihara-03 satomi-ishihara-04 satomi-ishihara-05 satomi-ishihara-06 satomi-ishihara-07 satomi-ishihara-08 satomi-ishihara-09 satomi-ishihara-10 satomi-ishihara-11 satomi-ishihara-12 satomi-ishihara-13 satomi-ishihara-14 satomi-ishihara-15 satomi-ishihara-16 satomi-ishihara-17 satomi-ishihara-18 satomi-ishihara-19 satomi-ishihara-20 satomi-ishihara-21 satomi-ishihara-22 satomi-ishihara-23 satomi-ishihara-24 satomi-ishihara-25 satomi-ishihara-26 satomi-ishihara-27 satomi-ishihara-28 satomi-ishihara-29 satomi-ishihara-30 satomi-ishihara-31 satomi-ishihara-32 satomi-ishihara-33 satomi-ishihara-34 satomi-ishihara-35 satomi-ishihara-36 satomi-ishihara-37 satomi-ishihara-38 satomi-ishihara-39 satomi-ishihara-40

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.