Ren Hong Jing 任泓静

Ren-Hong-Jing-33

This week we’ve got new photo sets of Ren Hong Jing 任泓静 to share with you on our chinese sirens website .

Formerly known as Zhou Mu Ying 周沐莹, Ren Hong Jing also goes by the name of Candice. Ren Hong Jing was born on April 3rd, 1990.

Profile:

Other Name(s): Zhou Mu Ying 周沐莹, Candice
Origin: Wuhan, China
Born: April 3, 1990
Height: 172cm
Weight: 49kg
Measurements: 34-23-34
Blood Type: B
Occupation: model, actress

Ren-Hong-Jing-30 Ren-Hong-Jing-31 Ren-Hong-Jing-32 Ren-Hong-Jing-34 Ren-Hong-Jing-35 Ren-Hong-Jing-36 Ren-Hong-Jing-37 Ren-Hong-Jing-38 Ren-Hong-Jing-39 Ren-Hong-Jing-40 Ren-Hong-Jing-41 Ren-Hong-Jing-42 Ren-Hong-Jing-43 Ren-Hong-Jing-44 Ren-Hong-Jing-45 Ren-Hong-Jing-46 Ren-Hong-Jing-47

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.