Lei Ke Er 雷可儿 III

Lei_Ke_Er_91

Today we’ll share with you pretty Chinese girl Rita Lei Ke Er’s new photo shoots.

Lei Ke Er 雷 可儿, also known as Rita Lei, is a young and sexy Chinese model and internet celebrity from beautiful Guilin, Guangxi. Lei Ke Er was born on February 18th, 1987 and has been on a few Chinese TV shows as guests.

 

Lei Ke Er’s Profile:

Other Name(s): Lei Keer, Rita, Rita Lei
Origin: Guilin, China
Born: 18 February, 1987
Height: 162cm
Weight: 45kg
Measurements: 33-23-35
Occupation: model, singer, actress

Lei_Ke_Er_88 Lei_Ke_Er_89 Lei_Ke_Er_90 Lei_Ke_Er_92 Lei_Ke_Er_93 Lei_Ke_Er_94 Lei_Ke_Er_95 Lei_Ke_Er_96 Lei_Ke_Er_97 Lei_Ke_Er_98 Lei_Ke_Er_99 Lei_Ke_Er_100 Lei_Ke_Er_102 Lei_Ke_Er_103 Lei_Ke_Er_104 Lei_Ke_Er_105 Lei_Ke_Er_106 Lei_Ke_Er_107 Lei_Ke_Er_108 Lei_Ke_Er_109 Lei_Ke_Er_110 Lei_Ke_Er_111

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.