Zhang Jing You 张瀞尤 II

img1_src_7149735

Latest bikini and fashion shots of hot model Zhang Jing You 张瀞尤 for you today; get in the post and check out Chinese babe Zhang Jing You!

Zhang Jing You’s Profile:

Other Name(s): Miss U
Origin: Tianjin, China
Born: 17 July, 1988
Height: 172cm
Weight: 48kg
Measurements: 33-24-33
Blood Type: AB
Occupation: model

img1_src_6271097img1_src_6271101 img1_src_6271098 img1_src_6271099 img1_src_6271100 img1_src_6724425 img1_src_6724426 img1_src_6724427 img1_src_6724428 img1_src_6724429 img1_src_7149730 img1_src_7149731 img1_src_7149734img1_src_7149736 img1_src_7149737

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.