Yang Fei Fei 杨菲菲

yang-fei-fei-05

Yang Fei Fei 杨菲菲 is a young and pretty Asian model, car show girl and Internet celebrity from Heihe, Heilongjiang Province, Northeast China. Born on February 1st, 1987, Yang Fei Fei has been on quite a few Chinese TV programmes and magazines.

Yang Fei Fei Profile:

Other Name(s): Yang Feifei
Origin: Heihe, China
Born: 1 February, 1987
Height: 168cm
Weight: 46kg
Measurements: 30-22-34
Occupation: model

yang-fei-fei-01 yang-fei-fei-02 yang-fei-fei-03 yang-fei-fei-04 yang-fei-fei-06 yang-fei-fei-07 yang-fei-fei-08 yang-fei-fei-09 yang-fei-fei-10 yang-fei-fei-11 yang-fei-fei-12 yang-fei-fei-13 yang-fei-fei-14 yang-fei-fei-15 yang-fei-fei-16 yang-fei-fei-17 yang-fei-fei-18 yang-fei-fei-19 yang-fei-fei-20 yang-fei-fei-21 yang-fei-fei-22

One thought on “Yang Fei Fei 杨菲菲

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.