Ni Mu Si 倪慕斯

Ni_Mu_Si_3

Do u remember Ni Mu Si 倪慕斯 ? We’re finally getting more sets from Ni Mu Si  after a long time.Enjoy her beautiful photos inside this post . Cheers

Ni Mu Si 倪慕斯, also known by her English name Muse Nee, is a 20-year-old model and actress from Beijing, China. Born on December 25th, 1990, Ni Mu Si is currently studying at the Beijing Film Academy. Besides studies, Ni Mu Si has shot a number of print ads and promotional films.

 

Ni Mu Si Profile :

Other Name(s): Ni Musi, Muse, Muse Nee
Origin: Beijing, China
Born: 25 Decemeber, 1990
Height: 176cm
Weight: 59kg
Measurements: 33-24-35
Occupation: model, actress, student

Ni_Mu_Si_1 Ni_Mu_Si_2
Ni_Mu_Si_4 Ni_Mu_Si_5 Ni_Mu_Si_6 Ni_Mu_Si_7 Ni_Mu_Si_9 Ni_Mu_Si_10 Ni_Mu_Si_11 Ni_Mu_Si_12 Ni_Mu_Si_230613_002 Ni_Mu_Si_230613_003 Ni_Mu_Si_230613_024 Ni_Mu_Si_230613_025 Ni_Mu_Si_230613_026 Ni_Mu_Si_230613_027 Ni_Mu_Si_230613_028

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.