Ma Yan Ling 马艳伶

img1_src_4057508

First featured 2 months ago , Marina Ma Yan Ling is a hot model, car show girl and TV hostess from Wuhan, Central China. Here is a hot update on Ma Yan Ling’s latest lingerie, bikini and fashion shots.

Ma Yan Ling 马艳伶, also known as Marina, is a young and sexy Asian model, car show girl, TV hostess and Internet beauty from Wuhan, capital of Hubei Province, Central China. Born on August 19th, 1989, Ma Yan Ling has been on quite a few Chinese TV shows.

Ma Yan Ling Profile:

Other Name(s): Ma Yanling, Marina, Marina Ma
Origin: Wuhan, China
Born: 19 August, 1989
Height: 173cm
Weight: 50kg
Measurements: 33-25-34
Occupation: model, TV hostess

img1_src_4057506 img1_src_4057508 img1_src_4057509 img1_src_4057510 img1_src_4060803 img1_src_4545287 img1_src_4545288 img1_src_4545289 img1_src_4545290 img1_src_4928026 img1_src_4928029 img1_src_4928030 img1_src_4928031

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.