Lin Yan Mei 林妍美

lin-yan-mei-20

 

This is a new photo pack for Chinese babe Lin Yan Mei 林妍美. If you like Lin Yan Mei or haven’t heard of Lin Yan Mei, get in the post and check her out! We’ve got several car sets.

Born on September 9th, 1990, Lin Yan Mei is a rising model, car show girl and Internet celebrity from Guangdong, China. Currently based in Beijing, Lin Yan Mei graduated from the Beijing Film Academy. Enjoy checking out these latest shots of the girl!

PROFILE:

Other Name(s): 琳焱美
Origin: Guangdong, China
Born: September 9, 1990
Height: 170cm
Weight: 50kg
Measurements: 36D-24-35
Occupation: model

To read more about Chinese babe Lin Yan Mei 林妍美, you can go back to this previous article of the girl . Click Here !

lin-yan-mei-21 lin-yan-mei-22 lin-yan-mei-23 lin-yan-mei-24 lin-yan-mei-25 lin-yan-mei-26 lin-yan-mei-27 lin-yan-mei-28 lin-yan-mei-29 lin-yan-mei-30 lin-yan-mei-31 lin-yan-mei-32 lin-yan-mei-33 lin-yan-mei-34 lin-yan-mei-35

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.