Li Meng Tian 黎梦恬

600full-li-meng-tian

Hi , and welcome back to our chinese sirens blog . We share today with you adorable Li Meng Tian’s recent pictures and real-life snapshots. Also known as Maity Shan Shan, Li Meng Tian is a cute and promising Asian model and Internet celebrity from Shiyan, China .

Li Meng Tian’s Profile:

Other Name(s): Shan Shan 闪闪, Maity
Origin: Shiyan, China
Born: 4 June, 1992
Height: 172cm
Weight: 52kg
Measurements: 35E-25-36
Blood Type: B
Occupation: model

600full-li-meng-tian__1_ 600full-li-meng-tian__2_ 600full-li-meng-tian__3_ 600full-li-meng-tian__4_ 600full-li-meng-tian__5_ 600full-li-meng-tian__6_ 600full-li-meng-tian__7_ 600full-li-meng-tian__8_ 600full-li-meng-tian__9_ 600full-li-meng-tian__10_ 600full-li-meng-tian__11_ 600full-li-meng-tian__12_ 600full-li-meng-tian__13_ 1118full-li-meng-tian (2) 1118full-li-meng-tian (6) 1118full-li-meng-tian 1118full-li-meng-tian__1_ 1118full-li-meng-tian__2_ 1118full-li-meng-tian__3_ 1118full-li-meng-tian__4_ 1118full-li-meng-tian__5_

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

CAPTCHA


Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.